Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer

Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer 2l

Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Pure 2, 2L Sprayer With 360 Degree Spray Function

1-3 working days
£24.21
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock PURE 2L Eco-Friendly Garden Pump Pressure Sprayer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock Pure pressure sprayer 2L Pure Sprayer 360° spraying function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

4200 Hozelock Pure 2L Sprayer - corrosion resistant seals & connections

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.10
Free Delivery

Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer 2l

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest offer

The 1.5-litre capacity Hozelock Pure Water Pressure Sprayer is the compact model in the range, perfectly sized for smaller gardens, houseplants, or targeted application of natural solutions. With a 2-litre total capacity, this handheld sprayer offers excellent manoeuvrability and reduced weight for comfortable use in tight spaces or when treating individual plants. This variant features a long reach nozzle combined with an innovative 360° function that allows you to spray the underside of leaves and access hard-to-reach areas with ease. The lockable trigger enables continuous spraying without maintaining constant pressure on the trigger, reducing hand fatigue during prolonged use. This feature is particularly beneficial when treating large numbers of houseplants or greenhouse specimens. The translucent and graduated bottle ensures accurate mixing and dosing of your natural preparations, whilst the robust non-corrosive construction withstands regular use with acidic solutions such as vi
£19.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock Pure 7L Sprayer with Multinozle
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bayersan Di Pressure Vessel 11 L Pure Water Equipment - Pure Water Resin Vessel For Window Cleaning, Motorbike Cleaning, Car Detailing, Valeting or Washing or Aquatics Uses (Empty)
£84.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Bayersan Di Pressure Vessel 4.6 L Pure Water Equipment - Pure Water Resin Vessel For Window Cleaning, Motorbike Cleaning, Car Detailing, Valeting or Washing or Aquatics Uses (Empty)
£68.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Bayersan Di Pressure Vessel 7L Pure Water Equipment - Pure Water Resin Vessel For Window Cleaning, Motorbike Cleaning, Car Detailing, Valeting or Washing or Aquatics Uses (Full Of Resin)
£101.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
KIAM Aquaspray De-Ionising Water Filter Carry Tank 25 Litre (Inc. Resin)
£339.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery