Hozelock 12W (Watt) T5 Replacement Uv Bulb Lamp For Pond Filter Uvc

Hozelock Replacement 12 Watt Pond UV Bulb 12w Ultraviolet Tube

Hozelock 12W (Watt) T5 Replacement Uv Bulb Lamp For Pond Filter Uvc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.25
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 12W Pond UV Bulb - Replacement Ultraviolet Tube for Clear, Algae-Free Pond Water

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pisces Hozelock 2 Pack 12w Watt T5 Replacement Pond Bulb for EcoPower 6000 Filter Spare UVC Lamp Tube Part 1780
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Floor and Wall Mounted Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 50m Grey & Yellow
£116.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Pisces 24w Watt PLL Replacement UV Pond Bulb Spare UVC Lamp Light for Filter Ultraviolet UV-C Tube 319mm Hozelock Bioforce Revolution 9000
£11.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 8W Uv Bulb For Ecopower 5000 Pond Filter - Ideal Replacement For Clear Water
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 12W (Watt) T5 Replacement Uv Bulb Lamp For Pond Filter Uvc

Cheapest offer

12 watt UV Tub, fits the Hozelock EcoPower 6000 pond filter. Also suitable for some other pond filters and UVC units that encompass a 12 watt T5 UV bulb. For optimum UVC effectiveness bulbs need to be changed every 6-12 months. Specifications 12 watt T5 Tube Total Length 300mm Length excluding Pins 285mmPlease note - these bulbs are intended for use in filters and clarifiers and should not be used as lighting.
£17.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.