Hozelock - Select Hose - 15m

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Hozelock 15 Metre 1/2" Garden Select Hose 100-100-577

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £6.89

Hozelock 100-100-577 7215 Starter Hose 15M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter

3-5 working days
£21.78
Free Delivery

Hozelock Starter Hose 15m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter 7215 100-100-577

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Starter Hose 15m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter 7215 100-100-577

£21.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock - Select Hose - 15M - Free Postage

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 7215 Starter Hose 15m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
Delivery from £3.50

Hozelock Select Starter Garden Watering Hose - 15m-30m-50mtr 4 Layers Reinforce

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Hozelock 100-100-577 Select Hose 15m

£24.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey
£30.00
Compare 21 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
HOZELOCK - Select Hose 12.5mm x 15m, Braided Reinforcement, Hard-Wearing Garden Hose, Quality and Durability, Weather-Proof with UV and Frost
£24.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Select Hose 12.5mm x 15m, Braided Reinforcement, Hard-Wearing Garden Hose, Quality and Durability, Weather-Proof with UV and Frost
£29.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Multi Purpose 12.5mm Hose Set -25m
£26.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock - Select Hose - 15m

Cheapest offer

Hardwearingbraidedstructureguaranteesquality&durability|WeatherproofwithUV&frostprotection|Braidedreinforcement|FlexiblePVC|Smoothinnerlayer
£20.00
10-15 days
onbuy.com