Hozelock Select Hose & Fittings Set - 15m

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £4.00

Hozelock Select Hose & Fitting Set - 15m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Select Starter Hose & Fittings Set 15m- 30m With Fittings UV protect

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

Hozelock 100-100-581 7215P Starter Hose Starter Set 15m 12.5mm (1/...

Unknown
£32.05

Select Hose 12.5mm x 15m Starter Set, Up To 70% Recycled PVC, Braided

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe and Fittings Set

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock 12.5mm x 15m Select Classic Starter Set Hose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £6.95

Hozelock - Select Hose & Fitting Set - 15M

1-3 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock 7215P Starter Hose Starter Set 15m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter

£36.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hozelock Select Hose & Fittings Set - 15m

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Select Hose and Fittings Set is ideal for new gardeners or for those who want a simple yet hard wearing multi-purpose hose for general garden watering tasks. Weatherproof with UV and frost protection that guarantees that your hose can be used effectively in a range of climates from -20° up to 40°. 3D ErgoRibs run the full length of the hose improving the feeling in hand making the hose more comfortable to use. Braided technology maintains the structure ensuring water is effectively delivered to your garden.
£23.50
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock Select Garden Hose Pipe 1/2" / 12.5mm 30m Grey
£30.00
Compare 15 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Hozelock - Select Hose - 15M - Free Postage
£23.14
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hozelock 2364 Hose Hanger 20m Hose Set with Pipe Connectors Fittings Nozzles
£35.10
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-100-583 7230P Starter Hose Starter Set 30M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95