Hozelock Multi Spray Gun 2669 5 Settings GENUINE & AUTHORISED RETAILER

Hozelock Spray Gun Multi Spray Garden Water Hose Watering Irrigation Sprinkler

Hozelock Multi Spray Gun 2669 5 Settings GENUINE & AUTHORISED RETAILER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery

Multi-Jet Spray Gun Multi-Tasking Gun & Easy Thumb Flow Control - 31048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock 2676 Garden Multi-Spray Hose Gun with 5 Watering Patterns

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Delivery from £3.99

Hozelock 2676 5 Pattern Multi Spray Gun The Hozelock Multi Spray Gun

£20.10
Delivery from £0.99

Multi Pattern Garden Spray Gun 5 Spray Modes with Flow Control &Locking Function

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.43
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK MultiJet Spray Gun 5 Patterns, Locking, Flow Control, Daily Use

£24.84
Free Delivery

Hozelock Multi Spray Watering Gun Garden Powerful Jet Buckets Energy Class A New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Hozelock Multi Jet Spray Gun 5 Pattern Garden Hose Nozzle Flow Control 2676

£31.44
Free Delivery
Hozelock Multi Spray Gun 2669 5 Settings GENUINE & AUTHORISED RETAILER

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Hozelock / Type: Multi-Pattern Sprayer / Number of Spray Patterns: 5 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: Plastic / Features: Lock / Hood Material: Plastic / Colour: Yellow / Product Line: Hozelock Multi Spray
£17.25
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Product colour Grey, Yellow
Material PVC
Adjustable flow control Yes
Number of spray patterns 5
Spray pattern adjustment Yes
Device type Garden water spray gun
Ergonomic handle Yes

Weight & dimensions

Package depth 64 mm
Package height 205 mm
Package weight 164 g
Package width 175 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple spray options for various tasks.
• Durable construction with a lightweight design.
• Easy adjustment and maintenance for convenience.

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Multi-Jet Spray Gun Ultramax Pro Metal : For Intensive Watering
£43.47
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
H/L Multi Spray Gun S/Touch 2679
£14.70
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 82131 8 Pattern Spray Gun With 100Ml Reservoir each
£12.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Jet Spray Starter Set | All Attachments and Spray Jet | {2342}
£14.79
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hozelock 2684 Multi Spray Gun Plus
£19.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery