Hozelock 100-001-649 4120 Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 0.5 Litre

Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 4120 (100-001-649) 0.5 Litre Grey

Hozelock 100-001-649 4120 Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 0.5 Litre

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.74
Free Delivery

Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Water Sprayer 0.5l

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Water Sprayer

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

H/L SPRAYMIST 500ML 4120

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.00

H/L SPRAYMIST 500ML 4120

In stock
£5.35
Delivery from £1.49

Hozelock 4120 Spray Mist Trigger Sprayer 0.5 Litre

1-2 days
£6.09
Free Delivery

H/L SPRAYMIST 500ML 4120

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

H/L SPRAYMIST 500ML 4120

In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

H/L SPRAYMIST 500ML 4120

In stock
£6.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hozelock Handheld Sprayer, 1.25L
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Sprayer
£11.06
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Sprayer Multi Colour (0.5 Litre)
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hozelock 100-001-653 4121 Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 1 Litre
£5.38
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Sprayer, 1.25 L
Free Delivery
Hozelock 100-001-649 4120 Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 0.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Hozelock Spraymist Trigger Sprayer has been designed for use around the home. Its features include a translucent graduated bottle and 2 spray patterns: jet or mist. Turning the nozzle changes the spray pattern.1 x Hozelock 4120 Spraymist Trigger Sprayer 0.5 litrePTDHOZ4120
£2.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com