Hozelock 2 In 1 Rotary Sprinkler

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m²: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-

Hozelock 2 In 1 Rotary Sprinkler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Hozelock 2 In 1 Rotary Sprinkler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Hozelock Round Sprinkler Plus 254m2 Rotating Lawn Garden Watering Spike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Hozelock Rotating Garden Sprinkler Plus

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hozelock Rotating Garden Sprinkler Plus

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m²: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.01
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m²: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.03
Free Delivery

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m²: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

Hozelock Rotating Sprinkler Plus 254 m² 2520P0000

2-3 days
£24.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£20.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£22.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£21.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating 79 m? : Small-area Base-mounted Spray Sprinkler (? 10m), Ideal for Small Gardens: 8 Spray Patterns [2515P0000]
£28.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOZELOCK - Sprinkler Rotating Plus 254 m?: Spray Sprinkler on Sled for Medium-sized Surfaces (? 18m): 2 Spray Patterns for Even Coverage Watering
£22.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock 2 In 1 Rotary Sprinkler

Cheapest offer

High-performance sled garden sprinkler which has different settings; a four arm rotating sprinkler, which operates either as a jet spray for watering turf and established plants; or a mist spray for watering delicate plants or seedlings. Specially designed to give 100% even water coverage regardless of the water pressure (1-10 bar). Perfect for different surfaces; mounted on sled base to suit all surfaces. Turning the easy-grip knob changes the spray mode. Max area coverage 254m² and a maximum 18m diameter.
£19.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)