Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 Mm X 15 M

Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 mm x 10 m/2333781

Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 Mm X 15 M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Free Delivery

Hozelock Watering Hose "Tricoflex Ultraflex" 10 m

3-5 days
£26.25
Free Delivery
Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 Mm X 15 M

Cheapest offer

Maximum pressure: 10 Bars / Number of Packs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: aksAAOSw7ztgErz4 / Nominal wall thickness: 3.75 millimeters / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2304568843 / Item Length: 15000 Millimetres / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hozelock 117000 Tricoflex Ultraflex 10m Hose - Yellow / Colour: Yellow / Brand: branded / Outside diameter: 15.24 Millimetres / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / EAN: 3506111170009 / GTIN: 3506111170009 / Length: 10m / Item Weight: 1.5 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Hozelock Tricoflex
£25.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 mm x 15 m
£32.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 mm x 20 m
£67.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hozelock Tricoflex Ultraflex Hose, Yellow, 12.5 mm x 20 m
£72.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hozelock Tricoflex 117020 garden hose Ultraflex, yellow
£26.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery