HP 1.8TB 12G SAS 791034-B21 791055-001 768789-001 10K 2.5IN SC Hard Drive

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £155.47

HP 1.8TB 12G SAS 791034-B21 791055-001 768789-001 10K 2.5IN SC Hard Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.06
Delivery from £58.77

HP 1.8tb 2.5" Hard Drive 791034-B21 791055-001 12G Sas 10K SC 512E

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.17
Delivery from £44.90

HPE 791034-B21B internal hard drive 1.8 TB 10000 RPM 2.5 SAS

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£230.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 791034-B21 2TB 2.5" SAS 10K RPM Enterprise HDD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.04
Free Delivery
HP 1.8TB 12G SAS 791034-B21 791055-001 768789-001 10K 2.5IN SC Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: q1AAAOSwtnFckfve / UPC: 0888793661833 / MPN: 791034-B21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254473861 / Depth: 118.7 mm / Colour: Black / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Read Speed: 500MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: Internal SSD / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 1.8 TB / Width: 75.7 mm / Compatible With: PC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HP 791034-b21 - 1.8tb 12g SAS 10k RPM SFF SC ENT 512e HDD / Weight: 1.10 lb / Rotation Speed: 10000 RPM / Brand: HP / Type: Internal Laptop Drive / EAN: 0888793661833 / GTIN: 0888793661833 / Model: 791034-B21 / Transfer Rate: 150 Mbps / Interface: SAS / Cache: 128 MB
£217.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW 872481-B21 HP 1.8TB SAS 12G ENT 10K SFF 2.5 SC DIGITALLY SIGNED HDD
£285.06
GBP 285.06 / lb
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £57.56
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 876939-001 2TB SAS 12G 10000RPM 2.5" HDD
£365.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG1800JEHMD DRV HD MSA 1.8TB 12G 10K 2.5
£349.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hewlett Packard Enterprise EG001800JWJNR 1.8TB SAS 12G 10K SC 512e DS
£412.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HPE 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise 512e 3yr Warran
£366.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery