HP 14s - 14 ins Laptop - Intel® Celeron®, 128 GB eMMC, Black - Office 365 Pre-installed Black

HP 14s-dq0518sa 14" Laptop - Intel® Celeron®, 128 GB eMMC, Black

HP 14s - 14 ins Laptop - Intel® Celeron®, 128 GB eMMC, Black - Office 365 Pre-installed Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£209.00

HP 14s - 14 Inch Laptop - Intel® Celeron®, 128 GB eMMC, Black - Office 365 Pre Installed - Case Bundle Black

2-5 working days
£229.00

HP 14s-fq1005na 14" Full HD Laptop (AMD Ryzen 7-5700U, 8GB DDR4, 512gb SSD, Windows 11 Home) - Silver

In stock
£395.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AJPARTS UK New Laptop Screen for HP 14S-DQ0518SA, 14S-FQ0060NA, 14-FQ0061NR, 14-FQ0045NR 14.0" Nano Edge LCD 1366 X 768 WXGA HD Display 30 pin Matte 315MM wide Non Touch Panel
£43.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECHNOLOGYVS Replacement for HP 14S-DQ0518SA 14.0" Display HD Screen Monitor Panel LED LCD 30 Pins
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
WIKIPARTS* New 14.0" LED LCD Screen REPLACEMENT For HP CHROMEBOOK 14A-NA0009CA HP 14S-DQ0518SA L53828-001 L25979-001 Laptop Matte HD 1366 X 768 Display Panel
£43.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECHNOLOGYVS Compatible with HP 14S-DQ0518SA 14.0" Laptop LED LCD HD Screen Panel Display Monitor 30 Pins
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Laptop Touchpad Board For HP 14S-DQ0518NA 14S-DQ0518SA 14S-DQ0522SA 14S-DQ0526TU 14S-DQ0550NA 14S-DQ0550SA 14S-DQ0592ND 14S-DQ0705ND Black New
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.20
HP 14s - 14 ins Laptop - Intel® Celeron®, 128 GB eMMC, Black - Office 365 Pre-installed Black

Cheapest offer

Windows 11 S.Intel® Celeron® N4120 Processor.RAM: 4 GB / Storage: 128 GB eMMC.HD screen.Battery life: Up to 11 hours. 1 year subscription to Microsoft 365. At just 1.46 kg, this 14 ins HP is the perfect little grab-and-go laptop. If you're hunkered down in a caf© or train, the battery will lasts you a whopping 11 hours. And because the Intel® Celeron® Processor has 4 cores, it's a solid choice for light workflows. Good to know:128 GB of eMMC storage will be enough to store all your essential docs offline.With 2 USBs and a USB Type-C port, there's plenty of room for cables or dongles.The HD webcam and built-in mic are perfect for video calls. Software Included: Full version of Microsoft Office not included Full version of anti-virus - internet security not included,Microsoft 365 (1 year subscription) needs to be activated within 6 months Brand: HP Please note: This PC includes Office 365 Personal for a year. All you have to do is activate it within six months of setting up your laptop.
£209.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)