HP 17-cp2009na AMD Ryzen™ 3 7320U Laptop 43.9 cm (17.3") Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Silver

Used Offers from

HP 17-cp2009na AMD Ryzen™ 3 7320U Laptop 43.9 cm (17.3") Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£423.99
Free Delivery

HP 17-cp2009na Laptop - 17.3" FHD - AMD Ryzen 3 7320U - 8GB RAM - 512GB SSD - Win 11

1 day
£430.90
Free Delivery

HP 17-cp2009na AMD Ryzen 3 7320U Laptop 43.9 cm (17.3") Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Silver

Next Day
£457.37
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

In stock
£460.08
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

In stock
£460.43
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

In stock
£461.06
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

In stock
£484.98
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£495.48
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard Hp 17-Cp2009na Laptop 17.3" Full Hd Screen Amd Ryzen 3-7320U Processor 8Gb Ram

In stock
£511.28
Free Delivery

HP 17-cp2009na AMD Ryzen™ 3 7320U Laptop 43.9 cm (17.3") Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Silver

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen™ 3 7320U (up to 4.1 GHz max boost clock, 4 MB L3 cache, 4 cores, 8 threads). Windows 11 Home. 43.9 cm (17.3") diagonal FHD display. AMD Radeon™ Graphics. 8 GB LPDDR5-6400 MT/s (onboard), 512 GB PCIe NVMe™ M.2 SSD. A 17.3" laptop with a big vision for the future. The HP 17.3" Laptop PC is purposefully designed, with the performance of an AMD Processor[2], fast Wi-Fi technology and abundant storage. Enjoy a more natural and comfortable typing position with the lift-hinge design and an enlarged clickpad. Plus, we’ve included sustainable materials like ocean-bound plastic and post-consumer recycled plastic[1] in the design.. Design. Original brand name. HP. Country of origin. China, Thailand. Product design. Paint finish cover and base, sandblasted In-mould roll keyboard frame. Market positioning. Everyday. Form factor. Clamshell. Colour name. Natural silver. Product colour. Silver. Product type. Laptop. Display. NTSC coverage (typical). 45%. Display diagonal (metric). 43.9 cm. R
£423.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk