HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

HP Wireless Mouse 220 - Up To 15 Months Battery Life - Brand New Sealed

HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.51
Free Delivery

HP Wireless Mouse 220 3FV66AA Black Brand New Sealed Free Uk P&p

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

HP Wireless Mouse 220 - Up To 15 Months Battery Life - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

HP 220 Black Wireless Mouse with 1300 dpi Sensor Resolution and 2.4 GHz Connection 3 Buttons 3FV66AA

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

HP 220 Wireless Mouse, Contoured and Ergonomic, Blue LED Technology, Black Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.50

HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

HP 3FV66AA#ABB Wireless Mouse - Ambidextrous Black 2-Button RF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HP 220 Black 2.4 GHz USB Wireless Mouse with Blue LED 1300 Dpi Optical Sensor, Up To 15 Months Battery Life

Cheapest offer

Wireless convenience: no more Wires with the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection Dependable power: efficient battery life delivers up to 15 months of everyday use Contoured comfort: A contoured shape designed for all-day comfort in either hand Easy storage: The Nano receiver conveniently stores inside the mouse for easy portability 3-Button navigation: 3 button solution and a built-in scroll wheel for optimised productivity Wireless convenience: no more Wires with the reliable 2.4 GHz wireless connection Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse Dependable power: efficient battery life delivers up to 15 months of everyday use Contoured comfort: A contoured shape designed for all-day comfort in either hand Easy storage: The Nano receiver conveniently stores inside the mouse for easy portability
£11.51
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Compatible operating systems Windows 7; Windows 11; Windows 10; Windows 8; macOS; Chrome OS™
UNSPSC-code 43211612

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84716070
Country of origin China, Vietnam

Weight & dimensions

Weight 80 g
Height 39.1 mm
Depth 57 mm
Width 94.8 mm

Mouse

Buttons quantity 2
Scroll type Wheel
Buttons type Pressed buttons
Device interface RF Wireless
Connectivity technology Wireless
Purpose Office

System requirements

Other operating systems supported ChromeOS
Windows operating systems supported Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 10, Windows 11
Mac operating systems supported MacOS

Packaging content

Warranty card Yes
Wireless receiver interface USB Type-A
Receiver included Yes
Batteries included Yes

Power

Power source Batteries
Battery type AAA

Packaging data

Package width 198 mm
Package depth 139 mm
Package height 53 mm
Package weight 140 g

Design

HP segment Home
Product colour Black
Colour name Black
Form factor Ambidextrous

Product information

At a glance

• Wireless convenience for seamless navigation
• Ergonomic design ensures comfortable prolonged use
• Plug-and-play setup for instant connectivity

Similar products

HP Wireless Comfort - Mouse - wireless - 2.4 GHz - USB wireless receiver - for HP 240 G8, 24X G7, 25X G8, Chromebox Enterprise G3, G3, Pro c645, ProBook 440 G8, 635
£55.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OMEN By HP Outpost Mouse pad With Qi Wireless Charger 6CM14AA#ABB
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP SLIM WIRELESS MOUSE
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP 235 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
HP 655 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Elegant, comfortable, and reliable wireless office kit designed with recycled plastics and easy to clean.
£59.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34