HP 256GB x206c OTG 3.2 Type-C/Type-A Metal Flash Drive, up to 120MB/s

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.59
Free Delivery

HP x206c 256GB On The Go USB 3.2 Flash Drive, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95
HP 256GB x206c OTG 3.2 Type-C/Type-A Metal Flash Drive, up to 120MB/s

Cheapest offer

Dual USB Type-A & Type-C - Compatible with a wide range of devices Read speed up to 120MB/s Stylish Metallic Swivel - Protective design with durable, sleek metal construction Portable & Versatile - Compact and perfect for storing photos, videos, music, and more
£38.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk