HP CN637EE 300 Original Ink Cartridges, Black and Tri-Colour, Multipack - Packaging May Vary

HP 300 2-pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridges

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £28.50

HP CN637EE 300 Original Ink Cartridges, Black and Tri-Colour, Multipack - Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.79
87.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

HP 8849627701608 Original HP 300 Standard Yield Vivera Black and Colour Ink Cartridges

in stock
£46.45
Free Delivery

HP 300 original ink cartridge black and tri-colour standard capacity 2 x 4ml black: 200 pages, colour: 165 pages 2-pack

in stock
£46.45
Free Delivery

HP 6259051 Original HP 300 Standard Yield Vivera Black and Colour Ink Cartridges

in stock
£46.45
Free Delivery

HP 247292 Original HP 300 Standard Yield Vivera Black and Colour Ink Cartridges

in stock
£46.45
Free Delivery

Original HP 300 Black & Colour Bundle Pack Ink Cartridges Deskjet F4288 F4580

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

HP CN637EE 300 Original Ink Cartridges, Black and Tri-Colour, Multipack - Packaging May Vary

In stock
£49.67
Free Delivery

HP 300 2-pack Black/Tri-colour Original Ink Cartridges (CN637EE)

Next Business Day
£52.45
Delivery from £2.99

HP 300 2-pack Black/Tri-colour Original Ink Cartridges (CN637EE)

Next Business Day
£52.45
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents 2 ink cartridges: 1 black and 1 tri-color

Logistics data

Products per larger master (outer) case 24 pc(s)
Larger master (outer) case gross weight 2.97 g
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 1104 mm
Pallet gross weight 143.97 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 8 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 40 pc(s)
Products per pallet 960 pc(s)

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 884962838983

Weight & dimensions

Weight 100 g
Height 157 mm
Depth 38 mm
Width 117 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 32 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

Total amount of recycled materials used for making 50%
Country of origin Ireland
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 165 pages
Black ink page yield 200 pages
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 300 ink cartridges work with:
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Colour ink type Dye-based ink
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Type Original
OEM code CN637EE
Supply type Combo pack

Packaging data

Package width 117 mm
Package depth 38 mm
Package height 157 mm
Package weight 100 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality prints for various needs
• User-friendly design for quick installation
• Environmentally friendly and recyclable options

Similar products

HP Ink Cartridge P2V81A/746 – Chromatic Red 300 ml for DesignJet Z 6/9
£139.80
Compare 18 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Original P2V85A 747 Chromatic Blue Ink Cartridge 300ML
£149.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Ink Cartridge P2V78A 746 Magenta 300 ml – Original
£151.99
Compare 23 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Original P2V86A 747 Grey Ink Cartridge 300ML
£142.52
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Genuine High Capacity HP 730 Yellow Ink Cartridge | 300ml | P2V70A
£121.78
Go to shop
tonerone.co.uk
HP CN637EE 300 Original Ink Cartridges, Black and Tri-Colour, Multipack - Packaging May Vary

Cheapest offer

Original HP Ink Cartridge - exceptional reliability and consistent print quality Page Yield: black 200 Per Cartridge/ Colour 165 per cartridge Cartridges Per Pack: 2 For use with: HP DeskJet D1660/D2660/D5560/F2480/F4280/F4580, HP ENVY 100/110/114/120, HP PhotoSmart C4680/C4780 Recycle HP Original Cartridges for free with HP's Planet Partners Programme - 80 percent of Original HP Ink Cartridges contain recycled HP Cartridges, bottles or hangers
£39.79
amazon.co.uk