Original HP 301XL Colour ink cartridge - 2025

HP 301 2-pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridges

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £26.95

Original HP 301XL Colour ink cartridge - 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
GBP 27.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.65

HP 301 Black and Tri-Colour Ink Cartridges Multipack Original Combo Pack New

£38.98
GBP 38.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 301 Ink Cartridge Multipack (N9J72AE) Original Inks for Envy 4500 Printer

in stock
£39.83
Free Delivery

HP 301 Ink cartridge - 2-pack Black, dye-based tricolour

in stock
£39.83
Free Delivery

Original Ink Cartridge Hewlett Packard N9J72AE Tricolour Black

1-2 days
£42.53
Free Delivery

HP 301 OR 301XL Ink Cartridges Black OR Colour Genuine For DeskJet 2540 1510

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.80
Free Delivery

HP 301 Black & Colour Ink Cartridge For ENVY 5532 Printer N9J72AE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

HP Original 301 Black & Colour Ink Cartridge For DeskJet 3050A Printer

£45.95
Free Delivery

HP 301 / 301XL / Black / Colour Boxed Ink Cartridges For DeskJet 1050 Printer

£45.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Original HP 301XL Colour ink cartridge - 2025

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Print Technology: Inkjet / Compatible Printer Model: HP Deskjet 1000 1010 1050 2540 2542 2544 3000 3050 3050A / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0-cAAOSwoDpjZ76D / UPC: 0889894508898 / Compatible Model: Deskjet 2540 Printer / MPN: N9J72AE / CH561EE / CH562EE / CH563EE / CH564EE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7026781349 / Materials sourced from: Malaysia / ProductTitle: Original HP 301 Ink Cartridges - Black/Yellow/Magenta/Cyan / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Tri-Colour / Brand: HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0889894508898 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: HP 301XL / Expiry Date: 2025 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£27.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents Ink cartridges

Logistics data

Products per pallet (EU) 480 pc(s)
Pallet size (EU) 1200 x 800 x 1032 mm
Pallet weight (EU) 100.42 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer (EU) 20 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 1104 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.03 g
Products per master (outer) case 24 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 141.27 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet 24 pc(s)
Products per pallet 960 pc(s)

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 889894419392

Weight & dimensions

Weight 63 g
Height 157 mm
Depth 38 mm
Width 117 mm

Features

Total amount of recycled materials used for making 65%
HP segment Business
Country of origin Malaysia
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 150 pages
Black ink page yield 170 pages
Colour ink volume 3 ml
Black ink volume 3 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 301 ink cartridges work with: HP DeskJet 2540
Print technology Inkjet printing
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Colour ink type Dye-based ink
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Type Original
OEM code N9J72AE
Supply type Multi pack

Packaging data

Package width 117 mm
Package depth 38 mm
Package height 157 mm
Package weight 87 g

Product information

At a glance

• Stunning print quality for documents and photos.
• User-friendly design for easy installation.
• High yield for cost-effective printing.

Similar products

HP C2P22AE#301 Original HP 935 Ink Cartridge Standard Yield Yellow - C2P22A
£15.29
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original HP 301XL Black Twin Ink Cartridge Reduced Warehouse - D8J45AE
£55.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP C2P25AE#301 Original High Yield Magenta HP 935XL Ink Cartridge - C2P25A
£24.44
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
301XL High Yield Ink Cartridges Black - 2X 750+ Pages, Replacement for HP 301 Black Ink Cartridges Combo Pack, Printer Ink 301 XL for Envy 5530 4500 4504 4507 DeskJet 3050a 3050 OfficeJet 4630
£26.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP C2P21AE#301 Original HP 935 Ink Cartridge Standard Yield Magenta - C2P21A
£15.71
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery