Hp 303 Ink Cartridge Combo 2-Pack One Colour

HP 303 2-pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridges

Hp 303 Ink Cartridge Combo 2-Pack One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£28.98
Delivery from £3.99

HP 303 2-pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge

in stock
£34.42
Free Delivery

HP 303 Ink Cartridge Combo BK/CL

2-3 working days
£35.49

Hp 303 Ink Cartridge Black Tri-Colour Inkjet 200 Pages Black 165 Pages Tri- 3YM92AE#301

1-2 days
£40.79
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents 2 ink cartridges

Logistics data

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1199.9 x 800.1 x 1064 mm (47.2 x 31.5 x 41.9")
Pallet weight (imperial) 134.4 kg (296.2 lbs)
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial) 2.54 kg (5.6 lbs)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 1064 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.54 g
Products per master (outer) case 24 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 184 mm
Master (outer) case length 251 mm
Master (outer) case width 361 mm
Pallet gross weight 134.37 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet 45 pc(s)
Products per pallet 1080 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 106.4 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 192545863988

Weight & dimensions

Height 157 mm
Depth 38 mm
Width 117 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 32 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

HP segment Business
Country of origin China, Malaysia
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 165 pages
Black ink page yield 200 pages
Colour ink volume 4 ml
Black ink volume 4 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 303 ink cartridges work with: HP Envy 6200, 7134, 7800
Print technology Inkjet printing
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Colour ink type Dye-based ink
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Type Original
OEM code 3YM92AE
Supply type Multi pack

Packaging data

Package width 117 mm
Package depth 38 mm
Package height 157 mm
Package weight 90 g

Product information

At a glance

• High Output: More prints, fewer cartridge changes.
• Brilliant Hues: Vivid colors enhance your prints.
• Sustainable Option: Eco-friendly materials and processes.

Similar products

HP 303 2-pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridges
£30.00
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Compare 160 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
HP 303 Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge
£23.52
GBP 23.52 / Unit
Compare 163 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 3YN10AE (303XL) Printhead multi pack, 10ml + 12ml, Pack qty 2
£75.54
Compare 19 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
INKYEAH 303XL Ink Cartridges Black- 2X 750+ Pages, Replacement for HP 303 Black Ink Cartridges Original, Ink 303 XL for Envy Inspire 7220e 7221e 7224e 7920 7920e Envy Photo 6220 6230 6234 7120 TANGO X
£42.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 3YM92AE#301 303 2-pack Black/Tri-color 3YM92AE#301
£40.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hp 303 Ink Cartridge Combo 2-Pack One Colour

Cheapest offer

HP 303 Ink Cartridge Combo 2-Pack Ideal for those who are looking for professional quality photos and documents from their in-home printer for immediate sharing. HP cartridges are designed with HP printers to offer outstanding photo and document quality. Print high quality black text, brilliant color graphics, and get unique shades with cartridges built for reliability. High quality prints When you want stunning prints, get HP ink that delivers vibrant colors and rich blacks to bring your photos and documents to life. HP 303 ink cartridges deliver authentic colors so all your prints will shine. Delivers consistent quality Designed hand-in-hand with HP printers, HP ink consistently delivers excellent prints that resist fading, dry fast, and last for years to come. Get top quality prints with cartridges designed and tested with high standards. Ink that works for you HP ink cartridges work with your printer to provide color ink balancing and low-ink alerts. Avoid wasting ink and get alert
£28.98
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk