Refilled 305 305XL Black Colour Ink Cartridges For HP DeskJet 2710e Printer

HP 305XL High Yield Black Original Ink Cartridge

Used Offers from £33.95

Refilled 305 305XL Black Colour Ink Cartridges For HP DeskJet 2710e Printer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Refilled 305 305XL Black Colour Ink Cartridges For HP ENVY 6430e Printer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Refilled 305 / 305XL / Black / Colour Ink Cartridge For HP ENVY 6020e Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£18.95
Free Delivery

Refilled 305 / 305XL / Black / Colour Ink Cartridge For HP DeskJet 2320 Printer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Refilled 305XL Black Ink Cartridge For HP ENVY 6030 Inkjet Printer, 3YM62AE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

305 / 305XL / Black / Colour Ink Cartridges For HP DeskJet 4120e Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£18.95
Free Delivery

HP 305XL Black Ink Cartridge (3YM62AE) Genuine Printer Ink for DeskJet 2720 2722

in stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

HP 305XL High Yield Black Original Ink Cartridge

in stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

HP 3YM62AE 305XL High Yield Original Ink Cartridge, Black, (Pack of 1) Packaging may vary

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents HP 305XL Mid Yield Black Original Ink Cartridge

Logistics data

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1199.9 x 800.1 x 1176 mm (47.2 x 31.5 x 46.3")
Pallet weight (imperial) 125.7 kg (277 lbs)
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial) 3.3 kg (7.28 lbs)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 1176 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.3 g
Products per master (outer) case 60 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 125.66 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 8 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 32 pc(s)
Products per pallet 1920 pc(s)

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options (301) 193905429264; (302) 194441597363; (ABE) 193905429271; (UUQ) 194441597356; (UUS) 193905429288
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 193905429264, 194441597363, 193905429271, 194441597356, 193905429288

Weight & dimensions

Weight 30 g
Height 115 mm
Depth 37 mm
Width 113 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 5 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 8 - 85%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 80 °C

Features

HP segment Business
Country of origin Malaysia
Brand compatibility HP
Black ink page yield 240 pages
Black ink volume 4 ml
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 305 ink cartridges work with: HP DeskJet 2300, 2700, 2700e, 2730, 2810e, 2820e, 2821e, 2822e, 2823e, 4100, 4100e, 4134, 4210e, 4220e, 4222e, 4230e HP Envy 6000e, 6010, 6020, 6022, 6030, 6032, 6400e, 6420, 6420e, 6422, 6430, 6432
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Cartridge capacity High (XL) Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original

Packaging data

Package width 113 mm
Package depth 37 mm
Package height 115 mm
Package weight 50 g

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality prints: Crisp text and vivid images.
• Page yield: Approximately 1,200 pages per cartridge.
• Compatibility: Works with various HP printer models.

Similar products

HP 305XL High Yield Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge
£17.76
Compare 232 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP 305XL High Yield Black Original Ink Cartridge
£20.57
Compare 13 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 305XL High Yield Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge
£19.12
Compare 3 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 305XL High Yield Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge
£19.12
Compare 4 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 305XL - 4 ml - High Yield - pigmented black - original - ink cartridge - for Deskjet 23XX, 27XX, 41XX, DeskJet Plus 41XX, Envy 60XX, 6420, ENVY Pro 64XX
£24.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Refilled 305 305XL Black Colour Ink Cartridges For HP DeskJet 2710e Printer

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Print Technology: Inkjet / Type: Remanufactured / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Choose Item: 1x HP 305XL Black / Model: HP 305 / Compatible Model: HP DeskJet 2320 2710 2710e 2720 2720e 2721, HP DeskJet 2721e 2722 2722e 2723 2724, HP DeskJet Plus 4110 4110e 4120 4120e 4122 4122e 4130 4130e, HP ENVY 6010 6010e 6020 6020e 6022 6022e, HP ENVY 6030 6030e 6032 6032e 6420e 6430e 6432e, HP ENVY Pro 6420 6422 6430 6432 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Colour: Black, Multicoloured, Tri-Color
£18.95
ebay.co.uk