HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6120 Printer

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6530e Printer

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6120 Printer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6110 6110e 6120 6120e

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6520 Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6122e Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Ink Cartridges For ENVY 6110 6120 6130 6520 6530

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6555 Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6165 6165e 6520 6520e

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6120 6120e 6122 6122e

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery

HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6122 Printer

Cheapest Total Price
£49.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents Ink cartridge

Logistics data

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial) 1199.9 x 800.1 x 1176 mm (47.2 x 31.5 x 46.3")
Pallet weight (imperial) 173.7 kg (383 lbs)
Products per master (outer) case 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet 2880 pc(s)

Other features

UNSPSC-code 44103105

Safety regulation & standards

Other EU Hazard statement(s) EUH208: Contains sensitizing substance. May produce an allergic reaction

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options (301) 196786390449; (30A) 199764692245; (30B) 199764692252; (CE1) 196786390456; (EM1) 196786390463; (LS1) 199764692269; (LS2) 199764692276; (LS3) 199764692283; (SE1) 196786390470
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 196786390449, 199764692245, 199764692252, 196786390456, 196786390463, 199764692269, 199764692276, 199764692283, 196786390470

Weight & dimensions

Weight 30 g
Height 32 mm
Depth 95 mm
Width 54 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 5 - 35 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

HP segment Premium Home
Country of origin Malaysia
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility HP
Black ink page yield 160 pages
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 308 ink cartridge works with: HP DeskJet 2900, 4300 HP Envy 6110e, 6120e, 6122e, 6130e, 6132e, 6520e, 6530e, 6532e, 6558e, Envy 6100, Envy 6165e, Envy 6500
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
Supply type Single pack

Packaging data

Package width 115 mm
Package depth 42.5 mm
Package height 139 mm
Package weight 50 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional print quality with deep blacks.
• Efficient with up to 200 pages yield.
• Sustainable choice with recycling programs available.

Similar products

HP 308 2-Pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge Combo
£30.49
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 308 2-Pack Black/Tri-color Original Ink Cartridge Combo
£16.86
GBP 16.86 / Unit
Compare 324 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 308 Original Ink Cartridge 7FP21UE Black
£32.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HP 308 Black Original Ink Cartridge EU
£15.74
Compare 305 prices
Free Delivery
HP 308 Black Original Ink Cartridge EU
£18.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 308 / 308e / Black / Colour Original Ink Cartridges For HP Envy 6120 Printer

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Brand: HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Print Technology: Inkjet / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Choose Product: 2x HP 308 Black & 1x Colour / Model: HP 308 / Compatible Model: HP Envy 6165, 6165e, 6520, 6520e, 6530, 6530e Printers / Fits Product Range: HP 308 Black 308 Colour 308e EvoMore Black / MPN: 7FP21UE / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Colour: Multicoloured
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.