HP L06334-681 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

HP 8GB DDR4 3200MHz 260-pin SODIMM

HP L06334-681 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.73
GBP 157.73 / Module
Free Delivery

HP L06334-681 SoDIMM 8GB DDR4-3200 Micron Z3

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery
HP L06334-681 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: HP / Type: Memory Module / Memory Capacity: 8 GB / manufacturer part number: L06334-681 / Item Height: 3.0 cm / Number of Memory Pins: 260-pin SO-DIMM / model: L06334-681 / Item Length: 6.9 cm / Item Width: 0.3 cm
£157.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HP 8GB DDR4-2666 SoDIMM Memory Module, W125772168 (Module)
£168.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP L06334-682 SoDIMM 8GB DDR4-3200 Micron Z3
£168.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 8GB DDR4-2666 DIMM Memory Module (8 GB, 1 x 8 GB, DDR4, 2666 MHz, 288-Pin DIMM)
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel Core i5-13500T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
£579.00
Compare 20 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95