Genuine HP 912XL, Multipack High Capacity Ink jet Cartridges, 3YP34, 3YP34AE 4

HP 912XL 4-pack Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow Original Ink Cartridges ink cartridge 4 pc(s) High (XL) Yield Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow

Genuine HP 912XL, Multipack High Capacity Ink jet Cartridges, 3YP34, 3YP34AE 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 17.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 912XL Original Ink Cartridge - Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow (3YP34AE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

HP 912XL 4-pack High Yield Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow Original Ink Cartridge 3YP34AE

in stock
£85.28
Free Delivery

HP 912XL Ink cartridge - 4-pack Black, yellow, cyan, magenta (pigmented)

in stock
£85.28
Free Delivery

Set of 4 HP Original 912XL Ink Cartridge Combo Pack For OfficeJet 8017 Printer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Set of 4 HP Original 912XL Ink Cartridge Combo Pack For OfficeJet 8025 Printer

£89.95
Free Delivery

Set of 4 HP Original 912XL Ink Cartridge Combo Pack For OfficeJet 8022 Printer

£89.95
Free Delivery

Set of 4 HP Original 912XL Ink Cartridge Combo Pack For OfficeJet 8023 Printer

£89.95
Free Delivery

Set of 4 HP Original 912XL Ink Cartridge Combo Pack For OfficeJet 8012 Printer

£89.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Genuine HP 912XL, Multipack High Capacity Ink jet Cartridges, 3YP34, 3YP34AE 4

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Print Technology: Pigment, Inkjet / Item Height: 16 cm / Custom Bundle: No,Yes / Model: HP 912XL / Compatible Model: HP OfficeJet Pro 8010/8020 series, HP OfficeJet 8012 All-in-One Printer (1KR71B#BHC), HP OfficeJet 8014 All-in-One Printer (3UC57B#BHC), HP OfficeJet 8015 All-in-One Printer (4KJ69B#BHC) / Expiry Date: 2022 / Item Length: 4.8 cm / Item Width: 12.4 cm / Country of Origin: Unknown / Colour: Multicoloured, Cyan, Yellow, Magenta, Black
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.34 kg
Products per master (outer) case 16 pc(s)
Master (outer) case height 227 mm
Master (outer) case length 265 mm
Master (outer) case width 266 mm
Pallet gross weight 180.4 kg
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 12 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 48 pc(s)
Products per pallet 768 pc(s)
Pallet gross height 105.2 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 119 cm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 150 g
Height 160 mm
Depth 48 mm
Width 124 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 35 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

HP segment Business
Country of origin Malaysia
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 825 pages
Black ink page yield 825 pages
Colour ink volume 9.9 ml
Black ink volume 21.7 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 3
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)
Compatibility HP OfficeJet 8012, 8013, 8014, 8015, 8017, 8022 / HP OfficeJet Pro 8020, 8022, 8023, 8024, 8025, 8028, 8035
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Colour ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity High (XL) Yield
Type Original
OEM code 3YP34AE
Supply type Multi pack

Packaging data

Package width 124 mm
Package depth 48 mm
Package height 160 mm
Package weight 190 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional print quality and vibrant colors.
• Easy installation and user-friendly design.
• Eco-conscious choice with cost-effective pricing.

Similar products

HP 912XL black ink cartridge for HP OfficeJet Pro 8024 All-in-One Printer
£21.59
GBP 5.40 / Unit
Compare 114 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x 912XL Black Compatible Ink Cartridges For HP OfficeJet Pro 8023 Printer
£39.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 912XL High Yield Black Original Ink Cartridge
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Compare 88 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Set of 4 912XL Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Compatible Ink Cartridges For HP OfficeJet Pro 8023 Printer
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery