HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0U6NE Expiry: Nov 27

HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge

HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0U6NE Expiry: Nov 27

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 924 - Black - original - Officejet - ink cartridge

1-2 days
£24.79
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 924, Black Ink Cartridge, (4K0U6NE) OfficeJet Pro 8122 8124 8125 8130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
GBP 28.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents 1 Cartridge

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) with options (301) 197192363249; (CE1) 196786147395; (SE1) 196786147401
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 197192363249, 196786147395, 196786147401

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40 g
Height 100.1 mm
Depth 23.9 mm
Width 114.8 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 50 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 70 °C

Features

HP segment Premium Home
Country of origin Malaysia, Singapore
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 500 pages
Black ink page yield 500 pages
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 924 ink cartridges work with: HP OfficeJet Pro 8120e, 8130e, 8135e
Printing colours Black
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Type Original
Supply type Single pack

Packaging data

Package width 114.8 mm
Package depth 23.9 mm
Package height 100.1 mm
Package weight 60 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Quality: Produces stunning prints every time.
• Economical: Yields up to 700 pages per cartridge.
• User-Friendly: Quick and simple installation process.

Similar products

HP 924 Original Ink Cartridge 4K0U6NE Black
£27.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge
£14.99
Compare 120 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 924 Original Black Ink Cartridge (Pack of 2)
£43.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HP 924e XL Black Ink Cartridge 4K0V0NE Genuine for HP OfficeJet 8130 Printer
£41.44
Compare 41 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 924 CMYK Original Ink Cartridge 4-Pack
£63.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 924 Black Original Ink Cartridge - 4K0U6NE Expiry: Nov 27

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Print Technology: Inkjet / UPC: 0196786147401 / Compatible Model: For HP 924 / MPN: 4K0U6NE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17066363646 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine HP 924 Black Ink Cartridge (4K0U6NE) OfficeJet Pro 8122 8124 8125 8130 / Weight: 40g / Colour: Black / Brand: HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0196786147401 / GTIN: 0196786147401 / Item Height: Standard Yield / Model: HP 924 / Expiry Date: 01/2026 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£19.99
ebay.co.uk