HP 953 4-Pack Genuine Ink Cartridges Black Cyan Magenta Yellow New Indate BNIB

HP 953 4-pack Black/Cyan/Magenta/Yellow Original Ink Cartridges

4.3 (786)

HP 953 4-Pack Genuine Ink Cartridges Black Cyan Magenta Yellow New Indate BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.92
Free Delivery

HP 6ZC69AE Original Mutlipack HP 953 Ink Cartridge (6ZC69AE) Printer Cartridge

in stock
£96.02
Free Delivery

HP 953 CMYK Original Ink Cartridge 4-Pack

in stock
£96.02
Free Delivery

HP 953 Original Ink Cartridge 6ZC69AE Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Pack of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.06
GBP 96.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 953XL Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink Cartridge For OfficeJet MFP P25220dw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

HP 953 Ink 4-pack BKCMY

3-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

HP 953 953XL Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink Cartridge For OfficeJet Pro 8730

£104.95
Free Delivery

HP 953 953XL Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink Cartridge For OfficeJet Pro 8211

£104.95
Free Delivery

HP 953 953XL Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink Cartridge For OfficeJet Pro 8725

£104.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
HP 953 4-Pack Genuine Ink Cartridges Black Cyan Magenta Yellow New Indate BNIB

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Print Technology: Inkjet, Thermal / Pack Size: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 171 mm / Model: HP Officejet / Compatible Model: HP Officejet Pro 7730, 7740, 8210, 8218, 8710, officejet pro 7740, 8730 8725 8720 8719 8718, HP Officejet Pro 7720, 8740 nhp officejet p, 7730 7740, 8710 8720 8725 8730, HP Officejet Pro 8740, 7740 8210 8218 8710, HP Officejet Pro 8740,8730,8725,8720,8719,8718 / Expiry Date: DEC/26 / Item Length: 150 cm / Item Width: 5 cm / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Colour: Cyan, Yellow, Magenta, Black
£94.92
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Box contents 4 ink cartridges: 1 standard black, and 1 each standard cyan, magenta, yellow

Logistics data

Pallet net height 120 cm
Pallet net length 80 cm
Pallet net width 103.9 cm
Pallet net weight 198.3 kg
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 1039 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.97 g
Products per master (outer) case 12 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 198.32 g
Master (outer) cases per pallet 60 pc(s)
Products per pallet 720 pc(s)

Brand-specific features

HP GTIN (EAN/UPC) 195122352202

Weight & dimensions

Weight 181 g
Height 171 mm
Depth 48.5 mm
Width 123 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 5 - 35 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C

Features

Country of origin China, Malaysia, Singapore
Brand compatibility HP
Colour ink page yield 630 pages
Black ink page yield 900 pages
Colour ink volume 9 ml
Black ink volume 20 ml
Colour ink cartridges quantity 3
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)
Compatibility HP 953 ink cartridges work with: HP OfficeJet Pro 7720, 7730, 7740, 8210, 8720, 8730
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Colour ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Cartridge capacity Standard Yield
Type Original
Supply type Combo pack

Packaging data

Package width 123 mm
Package depth 48.5 mm
Package height 171 mm
Package weight 226 g
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• High capacity: More prints, fewer replacements.
• Quick-drying: No more messy smudges.
• Sleek design: Fits neatly and looks stylish.

Similar products

HP 953XL ink cartridge Original High (XL) Yield Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£155.27
Compare 4 prices
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 953XL Pack of 4
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 953XL ink cartridge Original High (XL) Yield Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
£149.87
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 953XL Pack of 4
£172.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

786 Ratings
5 stars
559
4 stars
102
3 stars
37
2 stars
14
1 star
74
Amazon.de Kunde

Very prompt delivery, original printer cartridges, excellent quality. I'm always very satisfied!

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

good fast delivery

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

They sell cartridges whose warranty expired in August 2020. In February 2026 the printer tells you they're from an older generation and they don't work.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Completely matches the photos in the listing. Arrived on time and in perfect condition. Recommended seller.

via trustami