HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B

HP C6020B Paper Roll 914mm x 45.7m Matte 90gsm

HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£42.58
Delivery from £2.99

HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B

Next Business Day
£42.91
Delivery from £2.99

HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
GBP 47.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP Coated Paper 90g/m² C6020B 36" 914mm x 45.7m Inkjet Paper roll

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

HP C6020B plotter paper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

HP Coated Paper 914mm x 45m Roll 90gsm C6020B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
GBP 55.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP C6020B 91.4 cm (36") Matte 90 g/m 2 year(s) 20 - 80% 15 - 35 C

Next Day
£55.38
Free Delivery

HP Coated Paper 914mm x 45.7mm 90gsm Roll White C6020B

1-3 working days
£70.18
Free Delivery
HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B

Cheapest offer

Continuous paper roll for use with Design jet printers. 36 inch (914mm) wide and 150 feet (45.7m) long. Quality 90gsm paper with matte finish. Coating protects wet ink to provide quick turnaround. Ink dries fast and resists smudges.
£42.58
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

HP Coated Paper Roll 36" x 150 ft (914 mm) – 98 gsm
£48.53
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hp 36"x150Ft (914mm) Coated Paper Roll98Gsm Roll
£50.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HP C6019B Coated Paper Lfm 98G/m2 24-inchx150ft F/750C/Cm-inch, White
£63.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery