HP 824A Magenta Imaging Drum Cartridge CB387A Original Genuine Color LaserJet

HP CB387A 824A Magenta IMAGING DRUM LASERJETCP6015 CM6030 MFP NEW SEALED GENUINE

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £36.68

HP 824A Magenta Imaging Drum Cartridge CB387A Original Genuine Color LaserJet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP CB387A Magenta Imaging Drum 824A Laserjet CP6015/6030/6040mfp A-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.26
Free Delivery

HP CB387A 824A Magenta IMAGING DRUM LASERJETCP6015 CM6030 MFP NEW SEALED GENUINE

£68.88
GBP 68.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP 824A printer drum

3 working days
£178.76
Free Delivery

HP 824A Original Magenta Imaging Drum (CB387A)

IDEALO5 (5% discount valid until 31.12.2025)
2-3 days
£268.94
Free Delivery

HP CB387A Drum Cartridge Original Magenta

2-3 days
£296.71
Free Delivery

HP 824A Drum kit - Magenta

in stock
£318.46
Free Delivery

HP 824A Colour LaserJet original drum magenta standard capacity 35.000 pages 1-pack

in stock
£318.46
Free Delivery
HP 824A Magenta Imaging Drum Cartridge CB387A Original Genuine Color LaserJet

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For HP Color LaserJet CP6015X / Print Technology: Laser / UPC: 0882780459182 / Compatible Model: 824A / MPN: CB387A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304713920 / Item Length: 60 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 011 HP 824a Imaging Drum Magenta OEM Original CB387A / Depth: 168 mm / Weight: 2.85 kg / Colour: Red / Brand: HP / Type: Genuine/Original / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0882780459182 / GTIN: 0882780459182 / Item Height: 33 cm / Model: HP 824A / Compatible Series: HP LaserJet / Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 17 cm
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Approximately 25,000 pages per drum
• Stunning resolution: Up to 1200 x 1200 dpi
• Eco-friendly: Made from recyclable materials

Similar products

Okra 824A Imaging Drum Compatible with HP CB384A CB385A CB386A CB387A for HP Color LaserJet CM6030 CM6030F CM6040F CM6040MFP CM6040X CP6015DE CP6015DN CP6015DNE CP6015N CP6015N CP60151 5 (4-er KCMY)
£182.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 824A Drum kit - Magenta
£318.46
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible HP 824A Magenta LaserJet Image Drum (CB387A)
£79.78
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible HP 824A Drum Cartridge (Replaces HP CB387A) Magenta
£83.03
Go to shop
printerInks.com(UK)
Free Delivery