HP ColorChoice A4 Printer Paper 160 gsm Smooth White 168 CIE 250 Sheets

HP Color Choice 250/A4/210x297 printing paper A4 (210x297 mm) 250 sheets White

HP ColorChoice A4 Printer Paper 160 gsm Smooth White 168 CIE 250 Sheets

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hewlett Packard HP Color Choice Card Smooth FSC 160gsm A4 White [Pack of 250 Sheets]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.89
5.16 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

HP Color Choice A4 Paper - 160gsm, 250 Sheets - Bright White Heavyweight Printer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery

Hewlett Packard HP Color Choice Card Smooth FSC 160gsm A4 White [Pack of 250 Sheets]

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

HP ColorChoice A4 160gsm Copier Paper 250 Sheets (1 Pack) CHP754

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
GBP 17.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP Colour Choice FSC Paper 160gsm A4 (Ream 250 Sheets)

3 working days
£21.12
Delivery from £3.49

HP Color Choice 250/A4/210x297 printing paper A4 (210x297 mm) 250 sheets White

Next Day
£35.96
Free Delivery

HP Color Choice A4 160gsm Paper - 250 Sheets x 5 Reams (1250 Total) - Premium Wh

£45.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Paper whiteness 168

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates EU Ecolabel, Forest Stewardship Council (FSC)

Features

Recommended usage Laser/Inkjet printing
Media weight 160 g/m²
Product colour White
Coloured paper No
Sheets per pack 250 sheets
Paper size A4 (210x297 mm)

Product information

At a glance

• Brilliant Whiteness: Ensures vibrant colors and clear text.
• Durable Quality: 250 gsm for professional presentations.
• Fast-Drying: Smudge-resistant for instant use.

Similar products

HP Color Choice FSC Paper A4 120gsm White (Ream 500)
£13.95
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Hp Chp750 Color Laser Paper - Ream Of 500 Sheets - A4 - 90 G/m2 - White
£8.33
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
HP ColorChoice A4 Printer Paper 250 gsm Smooth White 168 CIE 250 Sheets
£20.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HP Color Choice FSC A3 250 gsm 125sh/RM 5rm/BX, White
£94.99
12.67 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Color Choice FSC A4 250 gsm 250sh/RM 4rm/BX, White
£56.61
5.66 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP ColorChoice A4 Printer Paper 160 gsm Smooth White 168 CIE 250 Sheets

Cheapest offer

HP Printer Paper CHP754. Colour: White. Height: 297 mm. Included in Delivery: 250 x Printer Paper. Product Line: ColorChoice. Width: 210 mm. Weight: 249 g. Format: A4. Printer Suitability: Laser. StandardizedPaperFormat: A4. Surface: Smooth. Degree Of Whiteness: 168.
£11.99
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk