HP Copy A4 Printer Paper 80 gsm White 500 Sheets

HP Copy A4 Printer Paper 80 gsm Matt White 146 CIE 500 Sheets

HP Copy A4 Printer Paper 80 gsm White 500 Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£3.59
Delivery from £2.95

HP Copy A4 Printer Paper 80 gsm Matt White 146 CIE 500 Sheets

1 Working Day
£6.59
Delivery from £2.95

Copier Paper CHP 910 A4 80 gsm White Grade 146 CIE

In stock
£9.20
1.84 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Original HP Office A4 80gsm Plain White Printer Copy Paper - 1 Ream - (500 Sheet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery

PRINTING OFFICE A4 WHITE PAPER 80GSM PRINTER COPIER 1 2 3 4 5 REAMS - 500 SHEETS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

PRINTING OFFICE A4 WHITE PAPER 80GSM PRINTER COPIER 1 2 3 4 5 REAMS - 500 SHEETS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

PRINTING OFFICE A4 WHITE PAPER 80GSM PRINTER COPIER 1 2 3 4 5 REAMS - 500 SHEETS

£23.99
Free Delivery

PRINTING OFFICE A4 WHITE PAPER 80GSM PRINTER COPIER 1 2 3 4 5 REAMS - 500 SHEETS

£23.99
Free Delivery

HP A4 Copy Printing Paper 80gsm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin France
UNSPSC-code 14121812
Compatible products For colour laser printers and copiers.
Products per pallet 200 pc(s)

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 5 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 210 mm
Package depth 297 mm
Package height 50 mm
Package weight 2.5 kg
Width 210 mm
Height 297 mm
Depth 50 mm

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%
Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 35 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C

Features

HP segment Enterprise
Media weight 80 g/m²
Sheets per pack 500 sheets
Paper size A4 (210x297 mm)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

HP Home & Office A4 Paper, 210x297mm, 80gsm, 1 Ream, 500 Sheets - FSC Certified Copy Paper
£6.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Office Paper-500 sht/A4/210 x 297 mm
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Premium 500/A4/210x297 printing paper A4 (210x297 mm) 500 sheets White
£11.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Printer Paper Premium A4 210x297mm 80gsm FSC Certified - 10 Ream Carton (2500 sheets)
£46.10
1.84 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Copy A4 Printer Paper 80 gsm White 500 Sheets

Cheapest offer

HP Copy Paper CHP910. HP Copy Paper is designed to meet all the basic needs of any working environment. Degree of Whiteness: 153 CIE. Format: A4. Paperweight: 80 gsm. Dimensions (H x W): 297 x 210 mm. Quantity: 500 Sheets.
£3.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk