HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

HP E27 G5 - E-Series - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 27" new

2.0 (1)

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£194.01
Delivery from £5.39

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.40
Free Delivery

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£200.80
Free Delivery

HP 6N4E2AA#ABB E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.55
Free Delivery

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

In stock
£220.68
Free Delivery

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

In stock
£247.90
Delivery from £75.00

HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

In stock
£273.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HP E27 G5 27 inch 1920 x 1080 Full HD IPS Monitor Aspect Ratio 16:9 Response Time 5ms Black - 6N4E2E9#ABU-AG

Cheapest offer

This 27-inch diagonal FHD monitor shows the clarity you need to focus on your task when it comes to the details with 99% sRGB colour depth and IPS technology[1] -way adjustability, Optimized by the Ergonomic Setup Guide[3] and protect your eyes with a screen that filters blue light with HP Eye Ease and has been improved at a refresh rate of 75 Hz[1]. Work as you want with flexible connectivity and settings. The easily accessible ports make it easy to connect your devices, while you can effortlessly navigate through the screen settings with the intuitive OSD button of the joypad. Enjoy your desk and the world with this efficiently designed monitor and the 3-sided micro-edge frame that enhances and maximises your space. The monitor not only looks good, it feels good, because it's made from recycled and renewable materials[4]. You can also customize it with the right accessories and increase your productivity.
£194.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hp E27 G5 skaerm - Kantbelyst LED - 27"
£214.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 27 L E27u G5 6N4D3AA#ABB
£279.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP E27k g5 - e-series - led monitor - 27'' 6n4c4at#abb
£420.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 6N4E2AT#ABB E27 G5 IPS FHD 1920x1080
£214.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

2.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
0
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

The energy rating is not A but D. The refresh rate is not 120 but 60 Hz. Sold as used/refurbished and complete but delivered without a power lead.

via trustami