HP EliteBook 6 G1a Business Laptop 14" WUXGA AMD Ryzen 5-340 16GB DDR5 RAM 512GB SSD Integrated Radeon 840M Graphics Windows 11 Pro

HP EliteBook 6 G1a 14 inch Notebook Next Gen AI PC Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro

HP EliteBook 6 G1a Business Laptop 14" WUXGA AMD Ryzen 5-340 16GB DDR5 RAM 512GB SSD Integrated Radeon 840M Graphics Windows 11 Pro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£899.99
Free Delivery

HP EliteBook 6 G1a Next Gen AI AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14" WUXGA Windows 11 Pro Copilot+ AI Laptop

Unknown
£1,255.13
Free Delivery

HP EliteBook 6 AMD Ryzen AI 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 14 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

1-3 working days
£1,260.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP EliteBook 6 G1a Business Laptop 14" WUXGA AMD Ryzen 5-340 16GB DDR5 RAM 512GB SSD Integrated Radeon 840M Graphics Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£1,273.44
Free Delivery

HP EliteBook 6 G1a Next Gen AI PC Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 5 340 Laptop 35.6 cm (14") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Silver

3-5 working days
£1,276.99
Free Delivery

HP EliteBook 6 G1a Next Gen AI PC Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 5 340 Laptop 35.6 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,303.00
Free Delivery
HP EliteBook 6 G1a Business Laptop 14" WUXGA AMD Ryzen 5-340 16GB DDR5 RAM 512GB SSD Integrated Radeon 840M Graphics Windows 11 Pro

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen AI 5 340 (up to 4.8 GHz max boost clock, 16 MB L3 cache, 6 cores, 12 threads) 35.6 cm (14") diagonal, WUXGA (1920 x 1200), IPS, anti-glare, 300 nits, 62.5% sRGB 16 GB DDR5-5600 MT/s (1 x 16 GB) 512 GB PCIe Gen4 NVMe TLC SED SSD Integrated AMD Radeon 840M Graphics 1 HDMI 2.1; 1 stereo headphone/microphone combo jack; 1 RJ-45; 1 security lock slot; 2 USB Type-A 5Gbps signaling rate (powered); 2 Thunderbolt 4 with USB Type-C 40Gbps signaling rate (USB Power Delivery 3.0, DisplayPort 1.4) Audio by Poly Studio, dual stereo speakers, dual array microphones Spill-resistant, backlit keyboard
£899.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HP EliteBook x360 830 G6 8MJ45ES 13,3" FHD IPS Touch, Intel i7-8565U, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD + 32GB Optane, Win10 Pro
£1,423.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteBook 840 G9 14" WUXGA IPS Laptop Intel Core i5-1245U 16GB RAM 256GB SSD Backlit Keyboard Windows 11 Pro Silver - 6T198EA#ABU-BD
£599.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTI H6L25UT compatible 44Wh 6-cell battery for HP Elitebook 810 G1 G2
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99