HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI AMD Ryzen AI 7 350 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£989.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP EliteDesk 8 G1a Next Gen AI PC - mini - Copilot+ PC, AI PC - Ryzen AI 7 350 - 32 GB - SSD 1 TB - UK new

Unknown
£1,001.40

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI Copilot+ PC 350 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC

Next Working Day
£1,048.95
Delivery from £5.95
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI AMD Ryzen AI 7 350 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest offer

AI-Powered PerformanceThe HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a is built for the new era of AI computing powered by the AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 350 processor. With integrated AI acceleration this Copilot+ PC enables faster multitasking smarter workflows and enhanced productivity for modern business environments . Copilot+ PC ExperienceDesigned to work seamlessly with Windows 11 Pro and Microsoft Copilot this AI PC helps you get more done with intelligent assistance. From content creation to data analysis Copilot+ features deliver responsive context-aware support that adapts to how you work . Compact Mini PC DesignMaximize desk space without sacrificing performance. The sleek Mini PC form factor fits easily into any workspace-behind a monitor under a desk or in shared office environments-while maintaining enterprise-grade reliability in a refined black chassis . High-Speed MemoryWith 32 GB of DDR5-SDRAM the EliteDesk 8 Mini ensures smooth performance even under heavy workloads. Enjoy faster data access impro
£989.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC
£739.99
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 5 235 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC AI PC Black
£1,032.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 7 265T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC
£899.97
Compare 3 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black
£1,498.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 350 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black
£1,138.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery