HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£744.99
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

1-3 working days
£749.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI - mini desktop - AI PC - Core Ultra 5 235T 2.2 GHz - vPro Enterprise - 16 GB - SSD 512 GB - UK new

Unknown
£766.80

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB 512GB SSD W11P Mini PC

In stock
£784.99
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black

Next Day
£836.62
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB 512GB SSD W11P Mini PC

In stock
£850.22
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB 512GB SSD W11P Mini PC

In stock
£873.00
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB 512GB SSD W11P Mini PC

In stock
£886.00
Free Delivery

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB 512GB SSD W11P Mini PC

In stock
£993.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HP EliteDesk 8 G1i AI - SFF - Core Ultra 5 235 / 3.4 GHz
£1,447.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 350 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black
£1,132.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel Core Ultra 5 235T 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black
£978.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AMD Ryzen™ 5 220 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black
£1,144.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1a AI Copilot+ PC AMD Ryzen™ AI 7 350 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC AI PC Black
£1,164.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Cheapest offer

HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Experience unparalleled performance with the HP EliteDesk 8 Mini G1i AI, a revolutionary mini PC designed for power and efficiency. Equipped with an Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T processor, this desktop is perfectly engineered to handle demanding applications with ease. Its sleek design not only saves space but also provides advanced connectivity options, including Thunderbolt 4 and USB-C, making it an ideal choice for modern workspaces. Enjoy a seamless operational experience with Windows 11 Pro, ensuring you have the latest features and security enhancements. Why You'll Love It Exceptional Processing Power: The Intel® Core Ultra 5 235T processor, with a turbo boost of up to 5GHz, delivers rapid performance for both casual and intensive computing tasks. Generous RAM Capacity: With 16GB of DDR5 RAM, multitasking is effortless, allowing you to switch between applications without any slowdown. Fast S
£744.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk