HP HyperX QuadCast 2 Microphone USB-C Hi-Res Studio-Quality Freestanding

4.7 (20)

HP HyperX QuadCast 2 Microphone USB-C Hi-Res Studio-Quality Freestanding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

HyperX QuadCast 2 - USB Microphone (Black)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.54
Delivery from £24.00
HP HyperX QuadCast 2 Microphone USB-C Hi-Res Studio-Quality Freestanding

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Form Factor: Freestanding / Model: HP HyperX QuadCast 2 / Connectivity: USB-C / Colour: Black
£87.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HP HyperX QuadCast 2 Microphone USB-C Hi-Res Studio-Quality Freestanding
£87.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP HyperX QuadCast 2 USB Microphone Grey Frost for Streaming & Podcasting
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
InnoGear Desk Mic Stand, Overhead Mic Boom Arm Microphone Stands High Riser for Blue Yeti Snowball HyperX QuadCast SoloCast Fifine Shure SM7B and Other Mics, MU-HP025
£32.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.41

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

20 Ratings
5 stars
14
4 stars
5
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

switched from my Snowball to this i would have liked a bit more of a change for quality for the price I paid but it is still a decent improvement, clear audio when paired with proper sound controls. a solid weight and built really well. diverse arm swivels which are good for changing it from studio …

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Nice, but hearing the audio quality I was expecting much better.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

GOOD QUALITY. BEST MIC IN MARKET PRICE/QUALITY

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This microphone works great and the sound quality is fantastic! My only complaint is I had to purchase a connector to connect the microphone to my phone. If you’re only using the USB then it would be 5 stars!

via trustami