HP 3YP17AE Original HP 3YP17AE Colour Printhead - Genuine Ink for Smart Tank Printers

HP Inktank Tri-Color Printhead

HP 3YP17AE Original HP 3YP17AE Colour Printhead - Genuine Ink for Smart Tank Printers

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£28.21
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine HP 3YP17AE Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 6002 7005 7305 7605 750

£30.66
GBP 30.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Logistics data

Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) 1200 x 800 x 660 mm
Products per pallet 1440 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 156 g
Products per master (outer) case 60 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 15 - 30 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 60 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 80%

Technical details

Box contents 1 Tri-color Printhead

Performance

Country of origin Malaysia
Printing colours Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Compatibility HP Smart Tank 7305, 7308

Weight & dimensions

Weight 89 g
Height 115 mm
Depth 37 mm
Width 113 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

HP 6ZA17AE / 3YP17AE Black/Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 7006 7305 7306
£45.13
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 6ZA17AE / 3YP17AE Black/Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 7006 7305 7306
£45.13
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 6ZA17AE / 3YP17AE Black/Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 7006 7305 7306
£45.13
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 6ZA17AE / 3YP17AE Black/Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 7006 7305 7306
£45.13
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 6ZA17AE / 3YP17AE Black/Tri-Color Printhead for HP Smart Tank 7006 7305 7306
£45.13
GBP 45.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 3YP17AE Original HP 3YP17AE Colour Printhead - Genuine Ink for Smart Tank Printers

Cheapest offer

3YP17AE Original HP 3YP17AE Colour Printhead - Genuine Ink for Smart Tank Printers For the following printers: HP Smart Tank Plus 555, HP Smart Tank Plus 655, HP Smart Tank Wireless 455, HP Smart Tank 675, HP Smart Tank 7005, HP Smart Tank 7006, HP Smart Tank 7305, HP Smart Tank 7306, HP Smart Tank 7008, HP Smart Tank 660, HP Smart Tank 670, HP Smart Tank 700, HP Smart Tank 6000
£28.21
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk