HP L06334-381 8GB DDR4 3200MHz 288-pin DIMM Server Memory Module

HP L06334-381 SDIMM 8GB DDR4-3200 Hynix RG C

HP L06334-381 8GB DDR4 3200MHz 288-pin DIMM Server Memory Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.04
GBP 157.04 / Module
Free Delivery

HP L06334-381 SDIMM 8GB DDR4-3200 Hynix RG C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.25
Free Delivery
HP L06334-381 8GB DDR4 3200MHz 288-pin DIMM Server Memory Module

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: HP / Type: DDR4 / Memory Capacity: 8 GB / manufacturer part number: L06334-381 / Item Height: 3.00 / Number of Memory Pins: 288-pin / model: L06334-381 / Item Length: 13.34 / Item Width: 1.00
£157.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.