NEW 65W 1P3K6AA#ABU Laptop USB-C Type Adapter Power Battery Charger

HP L65505-001 CETO 65W USB-C AC ADAPTER NPFC

Used Offers from

NEW 65W 1P3K6AA#ABU Laptop USB-C Type Adapter Power Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

For HP EliteBook 860 16 inch G9 Notebook PC 65W USB-C Adapter Charger PSU New

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C TYPE C AC Charger Replacement for HP Fortis 11 inch G9 Q Chromebook

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

Replacement 65W USB-C Charger for HP ProBook 630 G8 20V 3.25A HP Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C AC Charger Replacement for HP EliteBook 1040 14 inch G9 Notebook PC

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C Fast Charger for HP EliteBook 845 G7 Notebook PC Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C Fast Charger for HP EliteBook 835 G7 Notebook PC Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C TYPE C AC Charger Replacement for HP Elite x360 1040 14 inch G9 2-in-1

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery

65W USB C Fast Charger for HP ProBook Fortis 14 inch G9 Notebook PC Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

HP 65W USB- C LC ADAPTER UK 20.0V-3.25A P/N L65505-001 MODEL TPN-LA 23 BOX NEW
Free Delivery
NEW Genuine 65W HP USB Type-C Charger for HP L65505-001, L65505-002, L65505-003
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New 65W USB C Charger For ProBook 450 G10 with HP Part number: L65505-002 L65505-001 / M52944-001 Laptop Charger Power Supply 20V 3.25A Type-C Power Cord Quick Dispatch
Free Delivery
GENUINE HP 65W USB-C TYPE LAPTOP CHARGER FOR HP L65505-003
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 65W 1P3K6AA#ABU Laptop USB-C Type Adapter Power Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: 100% Compatible with listed model / Output Current: 3.25 A / Max. Output Power: 65W / UPC: 5704174989721 / Compatible Model: 1P3K6AA#ABU / MPN: TPN-LA23 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11068677460 / ProductTitle: HP L65505-001 CETO 65W USB-C AC ADAPTER NPFC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: For HP / Brand: HP / Type: AC/Standard / 3 Pin Mains Lead Cable Plug: Not Included- Please Buy From 332817313962 / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5704174989721 / GTIN: 5704174989721 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 20.0V / Please Note: We do not ship to Canary Islands / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Adapter Pin Size: USB-C Type-C
£28.99
ebay.co.uk