HP Z2 Mini G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

HP Mini PC Z2 Mini G1i - Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB DDR5, 1TB SSD, NVIDIA RTX A400, Windows 11 Pro

HP Z2 Mini G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£2,059.95
Delivery from £5.95

HP Z2 Mini G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Workstation PC

1-3 working days
£2,179.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Z2 Mini G1i Intel® Core Ultra 7 265 32GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC

Unknown
£2,322.49
Free Delivery
HP Z2 Mini G1i Intel Core Ultra 7 265 32 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA RTX A400 Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Workstation AI Workstation, AI PC Black

Cheapest offer

Powers large workflows. Fits a tiny space.Get incredible high performance packed into an insanely petite Z2 Mini G1i AI workstation to tackle 3D design, real-time rendering, and basic model development. Fitting on a desk or behind a monitor, conveniently access ports. When your demands change, you have impressive expandability to upgrade.Key FeaturesPerformance Workstation Black 280 WIntel Core Ultra 7 265 Processor cores: 2032 GB DDR5-SDRAM 6400 MHz 1 x 32 GB1 TB SSDNVIDIA RTX A400 4 GB Intel® GraphicsEthernet LAN 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Bluetooth 5.4Windows 11 ProSpecificationsDimensions WeightWidth211 mmHeight211 mmDepth218 mmWeight2400 gBuild Materials Chassis DesignChassis TypeMinipcAntennaAntenna type2x2AudioAudio chipRealtekalc3205BatteryProduct colourBlackCameraOperating system installedWindows11proCertificatesSustainable technologies and materialsLow halogen; Bulk packaging available; 10% ITE-derived closed loop plastic; 25% ocean-bound plastic in system fans; Pr
£2,059.95
Next Working Day
esupply.co.uk