HP B1GM6AA#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd

HP Monitor - Series 3 Pro 327pe - 27" (68.6 cm) FHD LED

HP B1GM6AA#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.25
Free Delivery

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

In stock
£168.00
Free Delivery

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

In stock
£168.13
Free Delivery

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

In stock
£172.29
Free Delivery

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£189.37
Delivery from £13.99

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£227.14
Delivery from £13.99

HP Smart Buy 327pe Series 3 Pro LED Monitor - 69 cm (27") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 100Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m² - 1300:1-5 ms - HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort - Black

In stock
£276.10
Delivery from £91.04
HP B1GM6AA#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: Not Available / Country of Origin: JP
£167.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HP Series 5 Pro 14 inch WQXGA Portable Monitor - 514pn
£263.04
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pf
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm 49 Zoll DQHD Curved Conferencing Monitor 165Hz USB-C 140W (B7GV8AA#ABB)
£1,447.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
HP Series 3 Pro 21.5 inch FHD Monitor - 322pf
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP E-Series E22 G5 FHD Monitor
£112.95
Compare 5 prices
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95