HP OMEN MAX 16" Gaming Laptop | Intel® Core™ Ultra 9-275HX Processor | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 | 244 Hz VRR 2.5K WQXGA Anti-glare Display | Windows 11 | Fast charge | 16-ah0800sa

HP OMEN MAX 16-ah0800sa 16" 2560 x 1600 pixels Intel Core Ultra 9 32GB 1000GB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 Windows 11 Home

HP OMEN MAX 16" Gaming Laptop | Intel® Core™ Ultra 9-275HX Processor | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 | 244 Hz VRR 2.5K WQXGA Anti-glare Display | Windows 11 | Fast charge | 16-ah0800sa

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,599.99
Free Delivery

HP OMEN MAX 16" Gaming Laptop | Intel® Core™ Ultra 9-275HX Processor | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 | 244 Hz VRR 2.5K WQXGA Anti-glare Display | Windows 11 | Fast charge | 16-ah0800sa

Cheapest Total Price
£2,599.99
Free Delivery
HP OMEN MAX 16" Gaming Laptop | Intel® Core™ Ultra 9-275HX Processor | 32GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 | 244 Hz VRR 2.5K WQXGA Anti-glare Display | Windows 11 | Fast charge | 16-ah0800sa

Cheapest offer

PERFORMANCE YOU CONTROL: Throttle less and carry more with the latest Intel Core Ultra CPUs and next-gen NVIDIA RTX graphics. PUT YOUR THROTTLING ON ICE: Self-cleaning fans, a vapor chamber, and liquid metal ensure your laptop stays cool and reduces maintenance. INSTANT PAIR WITH HYPERX: Instantly connect up to three HyperX devices to your laptop at once, like a mouse, headset, and controller. NVIDIA G-SYNC: By synchronizing the refresh rates of your GPU and display, NVIDIA GSYNC technology delivers gameplay that’s sharp, fluid, and stutter-free with minimal input lag. 3MS RESPONSE TIME: How fast your display’s pixels respond is crucial for a smooth picture. With a 3-millisecond response time, your action-filled content will look crisp and fluid without motion blur. HP FAST CHARGE: When yourlaptop is low on power, no one has time to wait hours to recharge. Power down your device and go from 0 to 50% charge in approximately 30 minutes. HP AUDIO BOOST: Take your audio experience to the next level with smart amplification technology giving you loud, clear and dynamic sound.
£2,599.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

brotect Screen Protector compatible with HP Omen Max 16 - HD-Clear Protection Film
£18.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Omen MAX Gaming 16-ah0195ng (BZ8K4EA#ABD) Intel Core Ultra 9, 40.6 cm (16"), 2560 x 1600 pixels, 32 GB, 1 TB
£4,783.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
2x Screen Protector for HP Omen Max 16 Zoll Flexible Glass 9H dipos
£59.49
GBP 29.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Omen MAX 45L by HP GT23-0091ng - microATX - Ryzen
£6,342.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
2x Screen Protector for HP Omen Max 16 Zoll Protection Crystal Clear dipos
£45.37
GBP 22.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery