Hp Omnibook 5 16-Ag1001Na Copilot+ Pc Laptop One Colour

HP OmniBook 5 16-ag1001na Copilot+ PC Laptop - 16in 2K IPs, AMD Ryzen AI 5, AMD Radeon 840M, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD - Silver

Hp Omnibook 5 16-Ag1001Na Copilot+ Pc Laptop One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£649.00
Delivery from £3.99

HP 16-ag1001na, Omnibook 5 16" Copilot+, AMD Ryzen AI 5 340, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Home

1-4 days
£695.91
Free Delivery

Hp Omnibook 5 16-Ag1001Na Copilot+ Pc Laptop One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£713.00
Delivery from £3.99

HP OmniBook 5 16-ag1001na Next Gen AI Laptop 16" 2K Touchscreen Ryzen 5-340 16GB RAM 512GB SSD AMD Integrated Radeon 840M Graphics Windows 11

In stock
£853.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP OmniBook 5 Next Gen AI Laptop 16-ag1453ng - AMD Ryzen AI 5 330 - Win 11 Home - Radeon 820M - 16G (D01DMEA) (0199764788306)
£1,079.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP OmniBook 5 AI 16-af1154ng・(BZ8A1EA#ABD)・Intel Core Ultra 5・40.6 cm (16")・1920 x 1200 pixels・16GB・512GB・Windows 11 Home
£1,190.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP OmniBook 5 NGAI OmniBook 5 Next Gen AI 16-ag1153ng, AMD Ryzen AI 5, 2 GHz, 16 inch (16), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 16 GB, 512 GB
£1,263.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HP OmniBook 5 AI 16-af1177ng, Intel Core Ultra 7, 40.6 cm (16"), 1920 x 1200 pixels, 32 GB, 1 TB, Windows 11 Home
£1,635.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hp Omnibook 5 16-Ag1001Na Copilot+ Pc Laptop One Colour

Cheapest offer

HP OmniBook 5 16-ag1001na Laptop - a next-gen AI laptop helping work and play faster and smarter. LIGHT & PORTABLE This powerful OmniBook 5 Laptop weighs only 1.79kg and is designed for both days on the move and nights on the sofa. Enjoy high-quality entertainment and fast online access from this sleek, stylish laptop. SUPERIOR SOUND & VISION The 16-inch 2K IPS display (1920 x 1200) with 88.9% screen-to-body ratio and 3-sided narrow bezel is ideal for bringing movies, video and your favourite websites to life - ideal for a Netflix boxset binge or your favourite YouTube star. Dual speakers with DTS:X Ultra and HP Audio Boost make everything more immersive too. LET AI INSPIRE YOUR DAY Streamline your day with the HP OmniBook 5 Laptop AI PC, powered by the AMD Ryzen™ AI 300 Series Processor and up to 50 TOPS for seamless multitasking. Access AI instantly with the Copilot key for help with a range of tasks, from photo editing to writing professional-quality documents. READY TO GO Make easy
£649.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk