HP P22h G5 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

Used Offers from

HP P22h G5 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.13
Delivery from £20.00

P22h G5 computer monitor 54.6

3-5 days
£332.86
Free Delivery

HP P22h G5 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: HP / EAN: 0196548131686 / GTIN: 0196548131686 / Screen Size: 54,6 cm (21.5") / Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080 Pixel / Response Time: 5 ms / Model: Full HD64W30AA#ABB / UPC: 0196548131686 / MPN: 64W30AA#ABB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24067931098 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Nero
£155.13
ebay.co.uk