HP P34hc G4 WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor

3.7 (6)

HP P34hc G4 WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£597.99
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" LED WQHD USB-C Height Adjustable Curved Monitor with Speakers

In stock
£613.13
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" LED WQHD USB-C Height Adjustable Curved Monitor with Speakers

In stock
£617.76
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" Curved WQHD Monitor - USB-C, 60Hz VA Panel, Ultrawide, Speakers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£622.15
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" LED WQHD USB-C Height Adjustable Curved Monitor with Speakers

In stock
£622.41
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" LED WQHD USB-C Height Adjustable Curved Monitor with Speakers

In stock
£625.60
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34" LED WQHD USB-C Height Adjustable Curved Monitor with Speakers

In stock
£645.49
Free Delivery

HP P34hc G4 34-inch Ultra-Wide Curved Monitor

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£653.07
GBP 653.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP P34hc Computer Monitors - 34 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.23
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
HP P34hc G4 WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in this 34" (86.36 cm) diagonal curved display with sharp WQHD resolution and see more in one screen for easier multitasking and increased productivity.. Because one USB-C™ cable not only transfers data and video, but also charges your PC, you can say goodbye to cord clutter.. Ergonomics are important. With adjustable height, tilt and slide settings, you’ll be able to find the screen position that’s most comfortable for you.. This responsibly made curved monitor is ENERGY STAR certified, TCO certified and EPEAT registered.. Lose Yourself in the Curve. When it comes to the P34hc WQHD Curved Monitor, bigger really is better. Because its immersive, ultrawide screen keeps you focused, you’re likely to be less distracted and up to 33% more productive[1] compared to a smaller screen.. Display. Display diagonal. 86.4 cm (34"). Display resolution. 3440 x 1440 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 21:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Wide Quad HD. Panel type. VA. LED
£597.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

HP M21370-001 laptop spare part Bottom case
£389.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.05
HP P34hc G4 WQHD USB-C Curved Monitor
£648.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP P34hc G4 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LED Black
£689.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 21Y56AT HP P34hc G4 computer monitor
£438.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP 21Y56AA P34hc G4 86.4 cm 34" 3440 x
£431.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
4
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.de Kunde

I hesitated for a long time — can a cheap TV for €400 be any good? You bet: great picture, easy channel setup, and paired with a Denon soundbar the TV is completely impressive. Now I just hope it lasts a long time..

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great item!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

all good up and running thanks 10/10

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Error in the product description: the panel is a VA and not an IPS.

via trustami