Poly Rove 30 DECT Phone Handset

HP Poly Rove 30 DECT IP Mobilteil (UK)

Poly Rove 30 DECT Phone Handset

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£172.99
Free Delivery

HP Poly Rove 30 DECT DECT telephone Caller ID Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.25
Free Delivery

Poly Rove 30 DECT IP Phone Wireless Handset

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£204.57
GBP 204.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

HP Poly Rove 30 DECT IP Mobilteil (UK)

10-15 days
£258.28
Free Delivery

HP Inc ROVE 30 DECT IP PHONE HANDSET NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

POLY Rove 30/40 Multi Handset and Battery Charging Station
£395.62
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
POLY Rove 40 DECT Phone Handset
£255.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Rove Single/Dual Cell DECT 1880-1900 MHz B2 Base Station
£183.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Rove 30 DECT Phone Handset

Cheapest offer

Keep your onsite employees productive with handsets that include ruggedized and Microban antimicrobial protection built to withstand all that life throws at it. Drops, dust, water - these pro-grade handsets will go the distance [1,2,3].. You don’t have to worry about outgrowing your communication solution or feel held back by its options. Poly Rove 30 wireless DECT™ IP phone solution has flexibility to scale with handsets, bases, and repeaters as your organization grows.. Reliable coverage, all around. Keep the conversation going whenever, wherever in the office with the Poly Rove 30 wireless DECT ™ IP phone solution. It stays cleaner for longer with Microban antimicrobial product protection and has the flexibility to scale as you grow [1,2].. Performance. Handset type. Wireless handset. Type. DECT telephone. Design. Protection features. Drop proof. Product colour. Black. Mounting type. Desk. Call management. Call waiting. Yes. Call forwarding. Yes. Call hold. Yes. Call timer. Yes. Cal
£172.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk