Poly Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset

HP Poly Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset

Poly Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

SAVI 8210 UC S8210 C USB-A D200 USB-A OTH MONO DECT UK/EU/AT/NZ

In stock
£141.81
Free Delivery

SAVI 8210 UC S8210 C USB-A D200 USB-A OTH MONO DECT UK/EU/AT/NZ

In stock
£141.81
Free Delivery

SAVI 8210 UC S8210 C USB-A D200 USB-A OTH MONO DECT UK/EU/AT/NZ

In stock
£152.91
Free Delivery

SAVI 8210 UC S8210 C USB-A D200 USB-A OTH MONO DECT UK/EU/AT/NZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.56
Free Delivery

Poly Savi 8210 UC Mono Wireless monaural headset with USB connection- ideal for professionals

4 to 5 business days
£214.79
Delivery from £8.34

HP 8D3E9AA#ABB Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP Poly Savi 8210-M UC DECT USB-A Mono
£178.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP POLY Savi 8210 Monaural DECT 1880-1900 MHz Top +Charging Cradle
£119.05
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY Savi 8420 Office Stereo Microsoft Teams Certified DECT 1880-1900
£215.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly SAVI 7220 Stereo DECT
£190.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.46
Poly Savi 8210 UC DECT 1880-1900 MHz USB-A Headset

Cheapest offer

Stay productive while still enjoying the freedom to move around. Long-range interference-free wireless DECT™ technology makes sure your calls are clear, even up to 137 m/450 ft.[1] away from your desk.. These light headsets tune out nearby noise and keep every conversation secure, private, and clear with close conversation limiting noise cancellation. Whether in the office or at home, the Savi 8200 UC Series keeps you sounding your best all day.. Perfect calls, now portable. Hybrid workers, get ready for true wireless freedom. The portable, comfortable Poly Savi 8200 UC Series headset with close conversation limiting noise cancellation offers long-range DECT™ technology with USB plug-and-play convenience.. Performance. Country of origin. Mexico. Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR). 53 dB. DECT connectable. Yes. Control type. Buttons. Volume control. Button. Operating keys. Answer/end call, Mute, Volume +, Volume -. Product colour. Black. Headset type. Monaural. Recommended usage. Calls/Music.
£134.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk