HP Poly Studio P15/R30 357kg Support VESA Mount - Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

HP Poly Studio P15/R30 357kg Support VESA Mount Ensures Stable Position - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Poly VESA mounting kit for Studio P15 and Studio R30

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£53.22
Delivery from £9.99

Poly Studio R30 & P15 - VESA Mounting Kit VESA mounting accessory for Poly Studio R30 or Poly Studio P15 cameras.

4 to 5 business days
£61.19
Delivery from £8.34

HP 875L1AA Studio P15/R30 VESA Mount

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.35
Free Delivery
HP Poly Studio P15/R30 357kg Support VESA Mount - Silver

Cheapest offer

Reliable VESA Mount Compatibility Specifically designed for Poly Studio P15 and R30 devices, providing a secure and stable mounting solution for professional environments. Clean & Professional Installation Achieve a clutter-free setup by mounting your video bar neatly, enhancing both functionality and workspace aesthetics. Durable Build Quality Constructed with high-quality materials and finished in a sleek silver color, ensuring long-lasting performance and a modern look. Compact & Lightweight Design Weighing approximately 300g with compact packaging dimensions, it offers easy handling, transport, and installation. Efficient Packaging & Logistics Designed with optimized packaging for safe delivery and storage, making it ideal for both individual and bulk deployments.
£29.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Poly video conferencing mounting kit for Studio X30
£75.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Expansion Microphone Cable Extender Pack
£86.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Studio additional RealPresence microphone for Studio X50, X52, X70
£178.15
Compare 7 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Poly Studio X72 Premium All-In-One video bar for large conference rooms
£4,887.02
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HP Poly Studio E60 Ceiling Mount
£114.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery