HP Poly Studio X50 VESA Mount

Used Offers from

HP Poly Studio X50 VESA Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£191.72
Free Delivery

Poly Studio X50 Display Stand Screen support for Poly Studio X50 video conference bar

4 to 5 business days
£213.59
Delivery from £8.34

Poly Studio VESA mounting set for Studio X50

Expected in 7-9 weeks
£216.49
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Poly video conferencing mounting kit for Studio X30
£78.52
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poly Studio Black, Silver 3840 x 2160 pixels
£1,027.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HP Poly Studio additional RealPresence microphone for Studio X50, X52, X70
£166.80
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Poly Studio X72 Premium All-In-One video bar for large conference rooms
£6,999.00
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Poly E60 Scmr Video Conference System
£1,385.23
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Poly Studio X50 VESA Mount

Cheapest offer

Poly Studio X50 Optional Vesa Mounting Kit. Compatible With The Studio X50.
£191.72
Next Day
quzo.net