HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones

HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones. Product colour: Grey. Package width: 190 mm Package depth: 210 mm Package height: 55 mm. Country of origin: Mexico

HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£174.93
Free Delivery

POLY Trio C60 Expansion Microphones video servers/encoder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.65
Free Delivery

Poly additional microphone for Trio C60

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£181.41
Delivery from £9.99

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

In stock
£181.76
Free Delivery

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.95
Free Delivery

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

In stock
£186.38
Free Delivery

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

In stock
£193.33
Free Delivery

HEWLETT PACKARD HP Poly Microphone Extension Kit Trio C Series

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Poly Trio C60 IP conference phone
£577.56
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HP Poly Trio 8300 IP Conference Phone and PoE-enabled No Radio
£296.30
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
HP Poly Trio C60 Expansion Microphones

Cheapest offer

Increase the audio coverage of your conference room with expansion microphones.N/AN/AExpansion microphones deliver brilliant audio for even large conference rooms.
£174.93
Next Day
quzo.net