HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 On Ear Bluetooth Wireless Headset with Charging Stand

POLY Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter +Charging Stand

Used Offers from

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 On Ear Bluetooth Wireless Headset with Charging Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£148.76
Delivery from £6.95

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter +Charging Stand

Next Day
£149.28
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A Adapter +Charging Stand

3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Focus 2 USB-C-C Teams + USB-C to USB-A Adapter + Charging Base Bluetooth headset compatible with USB-A / USB-C, featuring 3 levels of

4 to 5 business days
£149.99
Delivery from £8.34

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C-C Headset +USB-C/A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
GBP 180.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Focus 2 MS Teams Certified USB-C Headset +Adapter +Stand

Next Business Day
£184.21
Free Delivery

Poly Voyager Focus 2 MS Teams Certified USB-C Headset +Adapter +Stand

Next Business Day
£184.21
Free Delivery

HP 9T9J6AA#AC3 Voyager Focus 2 Microsoft

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.75
Free Delivery

HP Poly 9T9J6AA#AC3 Voyager Focus 2 headset black on-ear Bluetooth...

Unknown
£199.31
• 1
• 2

8 Variants from £116.12

HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 On Ear Bluetooth Wireless Headset with Charging Stand

Cheapest offer

Microsoft Teams Certified PerformanceThe HP Poly Voyager Focus 2 is fully Microsoft Teams Certified delivering a seamless collaboration experience with dedicated Teams controls reliable call quality and instant connectivity. Designed for modern hybrid work it ensures crystal-clear audio and consistent performance across Teams meetings and calls . Advanced Active Noise CancelingStay focused anywhere with intelligent active noise canceling that adapts to your environment. Whether you’re in a busy office or working remotely the headset effectively blocks background noise so you can concentrate on conversations without distractions . Crystal-Clear Voice with Acoustic Fence TechnologyEngineered with Poly’s advanced microphone technology the Voyager Focus 2 isolates your voice while minimizing surrounding noise. Acoustic Fence technology ensures your voice is heard clearly and professionally even in noisy environments . Flexible USB-C Connectivity with USB-A CompatibilityThe headset includes
£148.76
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk