HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

HP Printhead C9408A/70 - Blue & Green 130ml for DesignJet Z3100/3200

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.94
Free Delivery

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

HP 70 (C9408A) DesignJet Z2100/Z5200/Z5400 Blue & Green Printhead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Original HP 70 Blue and Green Printhead (C9408A)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.87
Free Delivery

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

In stock
£121.57
Free Delivery

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

In stock
£126.49
Delivery from £16.00

HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

In stock
£126.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HP 70 - C9408A - 1 x Blue, 1 x Green - Printhead - For DesignJet Z2100, Z2100 GP, Z3100, Z3100 GP, Z3100ps GP, Z3200, Z3200ps, Z5200 PostScript

Cheapest offer

Print quality and reliability are optimised with intelligent technology built into HP printheads. Original HP printheads with built-in intelligent technology enable fewer interruptions. Avoid downtime with the legendary quality and reliability of HP. Compaitble with Designjet Z3100, Z3100ps, Z3200, Z3200ps,
£74.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

70 Printhead Compatible For HP Designjet Z3100 Z3200 Z5200 Z5400 Printer,C9408A-1 PACK
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for HP 70 Printhead C9404A C9405A C9406A C9407A C9408A C9409A C9410A(70 M and Y)
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for HP 70 Printhead C9404A C9405A C9406A C9407A C9408A C9409A C9410A(70 LM and LC)
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for HP 70 Printhead C9404A C9405A C9406A C9407A C9408A C9409A C9410A(70 PK and LG)
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible for HP 70 Printhead C9404A C9405A C9406A C9407A C9408A C9409A C9410A(70 MK and C)
£52.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery