HP Pro 290 G9 SFF Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Used Offers from £702.00

HP Pro 290 G9 SFF Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£579.97
Delivery from £6.95

HP Pro SFF 290 G9 Desktop PC, Intel Core i5-13500, 8GB DDR4, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£624.60
Free Delivery

HP Pro SFF 290 G9 Desktop PC, Intel Core i5-13500, 8GB DDR4, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£628.97
Free Delivery

HP Pro 290 G9 Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Desktop PC

Unknown
£628.99
Free Delivery

HP 290 G9 SFF Desktop I5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Win 11 Pro - 623W2ET#ABU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£630.00
Free Delivery

HP Pro 290 G9 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13500 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF PC Black

3-5 working days
£644.99
Free Delivery

HP Pro 290 G9 SFF Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro D 623W2ET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£655.97
Free Delivery

HP Pro 290 G9 Small Form Factor Desktop PC, Intel Core i5-13500 13th Gen, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro

3 working days
£658.32
Free Delivery

HP Pro SFF 290 G9 Desktop PC, Intel Core i5-13500, 8GB DDR4, 512GB SSD, Intel UHD, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£660.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HP Pro 290 G9 SFF Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

. The HP Pro 290 G9 SFF (623W2ET) is a powerful and compact desktop designed to meet the needs of modern businesses. With a robust Intel® Core™ i5-13500 processor and essential features for productivity security and efficiency this Small Form Factor (SFF) PC is built for seamless multitasking and long-term reliability . Powerful Intel® Core™ i5-13500 ProcessorExperience fast and responsive performance with the Intel® Core™ i5-13500 processor featuring 14 cores and 20 threads for efficient multitasking. With a boost clock speed of up to 4.8 GHz this processor ensures smooth operation whether you're handling demanding workloads data processing or creative tasks . Efficient 8GB DDR4 RAM for Smooth MultitaskingThe 8GB DDR4 RAM allows for efficient multitasking ensuring that applications run smoothly without lag. This memory configuration is ideal for everyday business applications web browsing and office productivity tasks. Expandability options allow for upgrades to meet growing performan
£579.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

HP Pro SFF 290 G9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-13100 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD
£567.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Pro 290 G9 SFF Intel Core i5-13500 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
£549.97
Compare 19 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HP Pro TWR 290 G9 CI5-14500 - Core i5 - Core i5-16 GB
£1,127.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DAP HP-290 Pro Closed studio headphones Mixing Mastering Recording Band Musican
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery