HP Pro 400 G9 Intel Core i3-13100T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

HP Pro 400 G9 Intel Core i3 i3-13100T 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

Save on used deals -46 %
Used Offers from £409.99

HP Pro 400 G9 Intel Core i3-13100T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£757.99
Free Delivery

HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-13100T 8 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Black

3-5 working days
£763.99
Free Delivery
HP Pro 400 G9 Intel Core i3-13100T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

HP Pro 400 G9 Intel Core i3-13100T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC The HP Pro 400 G9 Mini Desktop PC is designed for users seeking a powerful and compact solution for their computing needs. Equipped with the latest Intel Core i3-13100T processor, this desktop offers exceptional performance for business applications, multitasking, and everyday tasks. With 8GB of RAM and a lightning-fast 256GB SSD, users can experience smooth operation and quick data access. Pre-installed with Windows 11 Pro, this system is tailored for enhanced productivity and seamless connectivity. Why You'll Love It Experience lightning-fast performance with the Intel Core i3-13100T, delivering speeds of up to 4.2 GHz for efficient multitasking. Enjoy ample storage and memory with 8GB of RAM and a 256GB SSD, allowing for quick boot times and swift access to your files. Stay connected with a variety of ports, including HDMI, DisplayPort, and USB-C, making it easy to connect peripherals and external di
£757.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

HP Pro 400 G9 Intel® Core i5-14500 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro SFF Desktop PC
£749.99
Compare 7 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 Intel Core i5-13500T 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Desktop PC
£579.00
Compare 20 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (A1HL8ES) (schwarz, Windows 11 Pro 64-Bit)
£752.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery