HP Pro Laminator 600 A3 Laminator 75/80-125 Micron + Laminating Pouches 3164

HP Pro 600 52.6 x 16.5 x 11.68 cm A3 Laminator 600 mm/min. 500 Micron 1 min warm-up period

HP Pro Laminator 600 A3 Laminator 75/80-125 Micron + Laminating Pouches 3164

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£172.29
Delivery from £13.99

HP Pro 600 52.6 x 16.5 x 11.68 cm A3 Laminator 600 mm/min. 125 Micron 1 min warm-up period

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£179.99
Free Delivery
HP Pro Laminator 600 A3 Laminator 75/80-125 Micron + Laminating Pouches 3164

Cheapest offer

Laminator to protect important documents from wear, dirt and moisture, ideal for businesses, schools and the home office For laminating pouches with a thickness of 75/80 micron to 125 microns or 0.5 mm thick, unbound from business card to DIN A3 format Warm-up time of 60 seconds, laminating speed of 600 mm per minute for hot and cold lamination Intuitive operation via touch panel: Power, 75/80 micron, 125 micron, cold, return Fold-out lid as insertion aid on the back, includes 15 piece foil set
£172.29
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HP 6FW07A#B19 Scanjet Pro 3000 S4 Sheet-Fed
£469.97
Compare 4 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Meliconi HP600 Pro Headphones Black
£80.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
HP ScanJet Pro 4200 s1 ADF scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Blue, White
£473.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP LaserJet Pro M501dn
£239.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP LaserJet Pro M501dn
£239.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery